Central Florida League

Steven S-Rice - Parady 26-3

Home

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Box Scores

BA
.250
HR
1
SB
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentG AB R H 2B 3B HR TB BB SO SF RBI BA OBP Slg
9/1/2026AltHealth 26-3141100140003.250.2501.000
TOTAL Parady 26-3141100140003.250.2501.000
TOTAL Chandler 26-3282500050004.625.750.625
TOTAL Baldwin 26-3120100010012.500.333.500
TOTAL HueGotIt 26-31414200600011.0001.0001.500
TOTAL Baldwin 26-2275510060002.714.714.857
TOTAL SallyLove 26-2130200020001.667.667.667
TOTAL Chandler 26-2261200020113.333.429.333
TOTAL 26-1 HueGotIt141100010002.250.250.250
TOTAL 26-1SunKool141100010000.250.250.250
TOTAL 25-3 Fross132210030011.667.5001.000
TOTAL CAREER134514244013101319.533.542.689

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/14/2026 9:09:50 AM