Central Florida League

Roger S-Chouinard - Ardens 26-3

Home

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Box Scores

BA
.000
HR
0
SB
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentG AB R H 2B 3B HR TB BB SO SF RBI BA OBP Slg
9/1/2026At SallyLove 26-3130000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL Ardens 26-3130000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL Synergy 26-3110000000000.0001.000.000
TOTAL Baldwin 26-3261300030003.500.500.500
TOTAL HueGotIt 26-3121100011001.500.667.500
TOTAL Osteo 26-2130000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL Synergy 26-2390200020000.222.444.222
TOTAL SallyLove 26-2271200020001.286.286.286
TOTAL 26-1 HueGotIt141200020000.500.500.500
TOTAL 25-3 NextHome121100012001.500.750.500
TOTAL 25-3 Zinnia1222000210011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL 25-3 Fross1323010510011.0001.0001.667
TOTAL CAREER1542916010185008.381.511.429

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/14/2026 9:07:03 AM