Central Florida League

Chuck S-Zielinske - ReKinect 26-3

Home

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
SB
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentG AB R H 2B 3B HR TB BB SO SF RBI BA OBP Slg
9/15/2026At Synergy 26-3141200020002.500.500.500
TOTAL ReKinect 26-3141200020002.500.500.500
TOTAL OneSouth 26-3141300030000.750.750.750
TOTAL WillieJewells 26-2153310170004.600.8001.400
TOTAL Synergy 26-2274400040003.571.857.571
TOTAL CAREER520912101160009.600.750.800

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/14/2026 9:10:05 AM