Central Florida League

Charlie S-Roy - Synergy 26-3

Home

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Box Scores

BA
1.00
HR
0
SB
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentG AB R H 2B 3B HR TB BB SO SF RBI BA OBP Slg
9/29/2026Baldwin 26-31222000200011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL Synergy 26-31222000200011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL Synergy 26-2273610070003.857.8571.000
TOTAL Fross 26-2144300030001.7501.000.750
TOTAL AltHealth 26-2141200020001.500.750.500
TOTAL SallyLove 26-2120100010000.500.500.500
TOTAL Chandler 26-2130100010000.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER7221015100160006.682.773.727

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/14/2026 9:10:51 AM