Central Florida League

Paul S-Brocato - Synergy 26-3

Home

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Box Scores

BA
.000
HR
0
SB
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentG AB R H 2B 3B HR TB BB SO SF RBI BA OBP Slg
9/22/2026At Fross 26-3120000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL Synergy 26-3120000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL Ardens 26-3142301050000.750.7501.250
TOTAL Synergy 26-21333010510001.0001.0001.667
TOTAL SunKool 26-2120000001000.000.333.000
TOTAL CAREER41156020102000.545.615.909

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/14/2026 9:10:50 AM